Próximos Jogos

1º Fase

LIGA PAULISTA 2019 - PRINCIPAL
Data Horário Mandante Visitante Local
27/08/2019 19:45 PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA x Futsal Taboão Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
06/09/2019 19:45 PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA x A. A. Botucatuense Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
19/09/2019 19:30 N10/Jundiaí x PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA Romão de Souza - Jundiaí
26/09/2019 19:45 PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA x Taubaté Futsal Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
08/10/2019 20:15 Dracena Futsal / Tempersul x PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA Ginásio Alaor Ferrari
01/11/2019 20:00 Magnus Futsal x PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA Arena Sorocaba
1º Fase

LIGA PAULISTA JUNIOR 2019 - SUB - 11
Data Horário Mandante Visitante Local
24/08/2019 09:00 PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA x Franco da Rocha Futsal Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
01/09/2019 13:30 A. Portuguesa De Desportos x PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA Ginásio Raulzão
14/09/2019 09:00 Fortaleza Futsal Arujá x PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA Ginásio Paschoal Dourado
21/09/2019 09:00 PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA x A.D. Santo André Futsal Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
28/09/2019 09:00 PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA x CT Falcão 12/C. São João Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
19/10/2019 09:00 PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA x PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
26/10/2019 09:00 PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA x Fortaleza Futsal Arujá Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
02/11/2019 17:00 Franco da Rocha Futsal x PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA Ginásio Paulo Rogério L. Seixas
10/11/2019 13:00 A.D. Santo André Futsal x PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA Pedro Dell Antonia
1º Fase

LIGA PAULISTA JUNIOR 2019 - SUB - 13
Data Horário Mandante Visitante Local
24/08/2019 10:00 PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA x Franco da Rocha Futsal Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
01/09/2019 14:30 A. Portuguesa De Desportos x PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA Ginásio Raulzão
14/09/2019 10:00 Fortaleza Futsal Arujá x PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA Ginásio Paschoal Dourado
21/09/2019 10:00 PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA x A.D. Santo André Futsal Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
28/09/2019 10:00 PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA x CT Falcão 12/C. São João Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
19/10/2019 10:00 PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA x A. Portuguesa De Desportos Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
26/10/2019 10:00 PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA x Fortaleza Futsal Arujá Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
02/11/2019 18:00 Franco da Rocha Futsal x PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA Ginásio Paulo Rogério L. Seixas
10/11/2019 14:00 A.D. Santo André Futsal x PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA Pedro Dell Antonia
1º Fase

LIGA PAULISTA JUNIOR 2019 - SUB - 15
Data Horário Mandante Visitante Local
24/08/2019 11:00 PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA x Franco da Rocha Futsal Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
01/09/2019 15:30 A. Portuguesa de Desportos x PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA Ginásio Raulzão
14/09/2019 11:00 Fortaleza Futsal Arujá x PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA Ginásio Paschoal Dourado
21/09/2019 11:00 PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA x A.D. Santo André Futsal Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
28/09/2019 11:00 PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA x CT Falcão 12/C. São João Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
19/10/2019 11:00 PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA x A. Portuguesa de Desportos Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
26/10/2019 11:00 PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA x Fortaleza Futsal Arujá Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
02/11/2019 19:00 Franco da Rocha Futsal x PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA Ginásio Paulo Rogério L. Seixas
10/11/2019 15:00 A.D. Santo André Futsal x PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA Pedro Dell Antonia
1º Fase

LIGA PAULISTA JUNIOR 2019 - SUB - 17
Data Horário Mandante Visitante Local
24/08/2019 12:00 PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA x Franco da Rocha Futsal Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
01/09/2019 16:30 A. Portuguesa de Desportos x PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA Ginásio Raulzão
14/09/2019 12:00 Fortaleza Futsal Arujá x PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA Ginásio Paschoal Dourado
21/09/2019 12:00 PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA x A.D. Santo André Futsal Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
28/09/2019 12:00 PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA x CT Falcão 12/C. São João Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
19/10/2019 12:00 PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA x A. Portuguesa de Desportos Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
26/10/2019 12:00 PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA x Fortaleza Futsal Arujá Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
02/11/2019 20:00 Franco da Rocha Futsal x PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA Ginásio Paulo Rogério L. Seixas
10/11/2019 16:00 A.D. Santo André Futsal x PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA Pedro Dell Antonia