Competições

COPA PAULISTA 2019

SUB - 11


Atualizado em 19/05/2019


Jogos da 1º Fase

Data Horário Mandante Visitante Local
16/03/2019 12:00h Liga Sancaetanense 8 x 0 Fortaleza Futsal Arujá Ginásio Joaquim Cambauva Rabello
16/03/2019 17:30h CT Falcão 12/Jundiaí 8 x 0 Franco da Rocha Futsal Ginásio Vila Popular - Várzea Pta
23/03/2019 12:00h Fortaleza Futsal Arujá 2 x 9 Clube São João/Jundiai Ginásio Paschoal Dourado
24/03/2019 17:00h A. Portuguesa de Desportos 3 x 3 Liga Sancaetanense Ginásio da Portuguesa
30/03/2019 12:00h PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA 2 x 7 CT Falcão 12/Jundiaí Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
30/03/2019 12:00h Fortaleza Futsal Arujá 4 x 9 A. Portuguesa de Desportos Ginásio Paschoal Dourado
30/03/2019 14:30h Franco da Rocha Futsal 4 x 9 Clube São João/Jundiai Ginásio Paulo Rogério L. Seixas
31/03/2019 14:00h C.A. Guarulhense 6 x 3 CT Falcão 12/Jundiaí Ginásio Fioravante Lervolino
07/04/2019 12:00h Liga Sancaetanense 16 x 1 Franco da Rocha Futsal Ginásio Joaquim Cambauva Rabello
07/04/2019 17:00h Clube São João/Jundiai 5 x 2 PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA Ginásio Clube S. João Jundiaí
07/04/2019 17:00h A. Portuguesa de Desportos 3 x 2 C.A. Guarulhense Ginásio da Portuguesa
07/04/2019 17:30h CT Falcão 12/Jundiaí 6 x 0 E.C. Hortolandia Futsal Ginásio Vila Popular - Várzea Pta
13/04/2019 12:00h PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA 1 x 7 Liga Sancaetanense Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
13/04/2019 13:30h Franco da Rocha Futsal 1 x 6 A. Portuguesa de Desportos Ginásio Paulo Rogério L. Seixas
14/04/2019 14:00h C.A. Guarulhense 7 x 2 Fortaleza Futsal Arujá Ginásio Fioravante Lervolino
14/04/2019 17:00h E.C. Hortolandia Futsal 2 x 2 Clube São João/Jundiai Ginásio Victor Savalla
26/04/2019 22:00h C.A. Guarulhense 2 x 4 Liga Sancaetanense Ginásio Fioravante Lervolino
27/04/2019 12:00h Fortaleza Futsal Arujá 11 x 5 Franco da Rocha Futsal Ginásio Paschoal Dourado
27/04/2019 12:00h Liga Sancaetanense 4 x 0 E.C. Hortolandia Futsal Ginásio Joaquim Cambauva Rabello
27/04/2019 17:00h Clube São João/Jundiai 6 x 3 C.A. Guarulhense Ginásio Clube S. João Jundiaí
28/04/2019 18:00h A. Portuguesa de Desportos 5 x 3 PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA Ginásio da Portuguesa
01/05/2019 11:30h E.C. Hortolandia Futsal 4 x 1 PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA Ginásio Victor Savalla
01/05/2019 14:00h A. Portuguesa de Desportos 3 x 2 CT Falcão 12/Jundiaí Ginásio da Portuguesa
04/05/2019 12:00h PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA 7 x 2 Fortaleza Futsal Arujá Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
04/05/2019 13:30h Franco da Rocha Futsal 1 x 8 C.A. Guarulhense Ginásio Paulo Rogério L. Seixas
04/05/2019 17:30h CT Falcão 12/Jundiaí 0 x 0 Liga Sancaetanense Ginásio Vila Popular - Várzea Pta
05/05/2019 13:00h E.C. Hortolandia Futsal 3 x 3 C.A. Guarulhense Ginásio Victor Savalla
05/05/2019 17:00h E.C. Hortolandia Futsal 1 x 2 A. Portuguesa de Desportos Ginásio Victor Savalla
05/05/2019 17:00h Clube São João/Jundiai 1 x 3 CT Falcão 12/Jundiaí Ginásio Clube S. João Jundiaí
11/05/2019 12:00h Fortaleza Futsal Arujá 1 x 4 E.C. Hortolandia Futsal Ginásio Paschoal Dourado
11/05/2019 19:30h Franco da Rocha Futsal 1 x 8 E.C. Hortolandia Futsal Ginásio Paulo Rogério L. Seixas
12/05/2019 12:00h Liga Sancaetanense 3 x 1 Clube São João/Jundiai Ginásio Joaquim Cambauva Rabello
18/05/2019 12:00h PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA 10 x 8 Franco da Rocha Futsal Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
18/05/2019 17:30h CT Falcão 12/Jundiaí 8 x 0 Fortaleza Futsal Arujá Ginásio Vila Popular - Várzea Pta
19/05/2019 17:00h Clube São João/Jundiai 1 x 1 A. Portuguesa de Desportos Ginásio Clube S. João Jundiaí
25/05/2019 18:00h C.A. Guarulhense x PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA Ginásio Fioravante Lervolino


Classificação

Chave Equipe PG J V E D GP GS SG AV IN
A CT Falcão 12/Jundiaí 16 8 5 1 2 37 12 25 3,083 2,000
A PULO DO GATO/SESDERMA 6 7 2 0 5 26 38 -12 0,684 0,857
A Liga Sancaetanense 20 8 6 2 0 45 8 37 5,625 2,500
A Franco da Rocha Futsal 0 8 0 0 8 21 76 -55 0,276 0,000
A Fortaleza Futsal Arujá 3 8 1 0 7 22 57 -35 0,386 0,375
A E.C. Hortolandia Futsal 11 8 3 2 3 22 20 2 1,100 1,375
A Clube São João/Jundiai 14 8 4 2 2 34 20 14 1,700 1,750
A A. Portuguesa de Desportos 20 8 6 2 0 32 17 15 1,882 2,500
A C.A. Guarulhense 10 7 3 1 3 31 22 9 1,409 1,429